Glasses

Great Frame Designs

Glasses provide more than just vision correction, they are also the ultimate fashion accessory. At Haine & Smith our friendly dispensing opticians are on hand to help you choose your perfect look.

Products

Menrad 13373-6100

Tom Ford FT5312-005

Tom Ford FT5355-052

Tom Ford FT5408-001

Tom Ford FT5408-020

Guess 1878-097

Guess 1923-020

Guess 1928-049

Guess 1942-052

Guess 1946-001

Guess 1951-052

Guess 1952-001

Guess 1953-052

Guess 1954-092

Guess 1906-092

Airlock Element 200-033

Airlock Seven-Sixty 201-032

Airlock Wisdom 206-710

Book An Appointment with Haine & Smith

Our staff are fully qualified and trained, some with over 30 years industry experience. We pride ourselves in quality customer service and care. Book an appointment at your nearest branch today.

BOOK AN APPOINTMENT

General Enquiries

info@haineandsmith.co.uk

01672 513686

Haine & Smith Enquiries
7-8 Salisbury Road Business Park
Salisbury Road
Pewsey
Wiltshire
SN9 5PZ

We want to
hear from you!

Click on the link to fill out our online feedback form, let us know about your experience with us.

TELL US WHAT YOU THINK