Glasses

Great Frame Designs

Glasses provide more than just vision correction, they are also the ultimate fashion accessory. At Haine & Smith our friendly dispensing opticians are on hand to help you choose your perfect look.

Products

Tom Ford FT5355-001

Tom Ford FT5397-064

Tom Ford FT5397-052

Tom Ford FT5398-001

Tom Ford FT5398-052

Tom Ford FT5401-001

Tom Ford FT5401-052

Tom Ford FT5404-052

Tom Ford FT5404-075

Tom Ford FT5405-001

Tom Ford FT5405-052

Tom Ford FT5407-001

Tom Ford FT5407-052

Tom Ford FT5408-052

Tom Ford FT5430-052

Tom Ford FT5430-064

Airlock Endless 202-412

Airlock Wisdom 203-046

Book An Appointment with Haine & Smith

Our staff are fully qualified and trained, some with over 30 years industry experience. We pride ourselves in quality customer service and care. Book an appointment at your nearest branch today.

BOOK AN APPOINTMENT

General Enquiries

info@haineandsmith.co.uk

01672 513686

Haine & Smith Enquiries
7-8 Salisbury Road Business Park
Salisbury Road
Pewsey
Wiltshire
SN9 5PZ

We want to
hear from you!

Click on the link to fill out our online feedback form, let us know about your experience with us.

TELL US WHAT YOU THINK