Glasses

Great Frame Designs

Glasses provide more than just vision correction, they are also the ultimate fashion accessory. At Haine & Smith our friendly dispensing opticians are on hand to help you choose your perfect look.

Products

Nike 4270-007

Nike 4272-003

Nike 4284-413

Nike 4286-071

Nike 7090-010

Nike 7092-405

Nike 7101-001

Nike 7103-075

Nike 7237-003

Nike 7243--020

Nike 8098-015

Nike 8170-068

Book An Appointment with Haine & Smith

Our staff are fully qualified and trained, some with over 30 years industry experience. We pride ourselves in quality customer service and care. Book an appointment at your nearest branch today.

BOOK AN APPOINTMENT

General Enquiries

info@haineandsmith.co.uk

01672 513686

Haine & Smith Enquiries
7-8 Salisbury Road Business Park
Salisbury Road
Pewsey
Wiltshire
SN9 5PZ

We want to
hear from you!

Click on the link to fill out our online feedback form, let us know about your experience with us.

TELL US WHAT YOU THINK